BGaming Million Drops

Million Drops: Movember Arena

105,000 EUR in random cash drops across participating BGaming games, 1 to 30 November. Free to join and any bet qualifies — the higher the bet, the higher the chance of a drop.

 
--Days
--Hours
--Min
--Sec

Prize table

PrizeQuantity
1,000 EUR5
500 EUR10
100 EUR55
50 EUR130
20 EUR580
10 EUR3,600
5 EUR7,080

Participating games

How it works

01

Play for real

Open any participating BGaming game and play with real money — fiat or crypto. No opt-in, and any bet amount qualifies.

02

Catch a cash drop

Any spin can land a random cash prize from 5 to 1,000 EUR, and the higher the bet, the higher the chance. There is no limit on prizes per player.

03

Cash to your balance

Prizes are paid to your balance in your account currency, with no wagering. Payouts can take up to 72 hours.

At a glanceValue
Total prize pool105,000 EUR
Prizes11,460
Top prize1,000 EUR
Campaign days30
Minimum betAny bet qualifies
Prizes per playerNo limit
PayoutWithin 72 hours, no wagering
Prize currencyYour account currency

Schedule

Drops start1 Nov 202600:00 GMT+0
Drops end30 Nov 202623:59 GMT+0

FAQ

Terms and conditions

  • The promotion runs from 1 November 2026 00:00 to 30 November 2026 23:59 GMT+0 on the participating BGaming games listed on this page, or until all prizes have been drawn. Real-money play only; demo play does not count.
  • Free to join — no opt-in and no extra cost. Join a participating game and make at least one spin; any bet amount qualifies, and the higher the bet, the higher the chance of winning.
  • Any eligible spin on a participating game can randomly trigger a cash drop. The number of prizes one player can win is limited only by the number of prizes in the pool. The promotion does not affect the games' RTP.
  • 11,460 prizes totalling 105,000 EUR: 5 × 1,000 EUR, 10 × 500 EUR, 55 × 100 EUR, 130 × 50 EUR, 580 × 20 EUR, 3,600 × 10 EUR and 7,080 × 5 EUR. The pool is shared across the BGaming network of casinos.
  • Prizes are paid to the player's balance in the account currency, converted at the exchange rate provided by BGaming, with no wagering requirement. Payouts may be delayed by up to 72 hours. If a prize cannot be credited automatically, it is credited manually once BGaming confirms the winner.
  • BlastBet's general Terms and Conditions, including KYC and anti-fraud checks, apply to all prizes. By taking part, players agree to these terms.
  • BGaming may amend, suspend or cancel the promotion at any time. Prizes already credited are not affected.
Promotion partner

Million Drops: Movember Arena is a network promotion run and fully funded by BGaming. Drops are triggered and prize amounts are set by BGaming; prizes are converted to other currencies at the exchange rate provided by BGaming.

Responsible Gambling

BlastBet is committed to responsible gambling. If you feel your gambling is out of control, help is available: set deposit limits, session time limits, or self-exclusion directly in your account settings.

Canada: GameSense – gamesense.com | Problem Gambling Helpline: 1-866-531-2600 (Canada-wide, 24/7)

For immediate help, contact the Crisis Services Canada helpline at 1-833-456-4566.

18+ only. This site is intended for entertainment purposes. Please play responsibly.