BGaming Million Drops

Million Drops: Haunted Wins

100,000 EUR in random cash drops across participating BGaming games, 1 to 31 October. Free to join and any bet qualifies — the higher the bet, the higher the chance of a drop.

 
--Days
--Hours
--Min
--Sec

Prize table

PrizeQuantity
1,000 EUR5
500 EUR10
100 EUR50
50 EUR160
20 EUR530
10 EUR3,300
5 EUR6,680

Participating games

How it works

01

Play for real

Open any participating BGaming game and play with real money — fiat or crypto. No opt-in, and any bet amount qualifies.

02

Win a spin of the Wheel

Any bet can land a random drop, and the higher the bet, the higher the chance. Each drop gives you one spin of the Wheel of Fortune, which lands on a cash prize from 5 to 1,000 EUR or on No Win.

03

Cash to your balance

A prize from the Wheel is paid to your balance in your account currency, with no wagering. Payouts can take up to 72 hours.

At a glanceValue
Total prize pool100,000 EUR
Prizes10,735
Top prize1,000 EUR
Campaign days31
Minimum betAny bet qualifies
Prizes per playerUp to 20
PayoutWithin 72 hours, no wagering
Prize currencyYour account currency

Schedule

Drops start1 Oct 202600:00 GMT+0
Drops end31 Oct 202623:59 GMT+0

FAQ

Terms and conditions

  • The promotion runs from 1 October 2026 00:00 to 31 October 2026 23:59 GMT+0 on the participating BGaming games listed on this page, or until all prizes have been drawn. Real-money play only; demo play does not count.
  • Free to join — no opt-in and no extra cost. Join a participating game and make at least one spin; any bet amount qualifies, and the higher the bet, the higher the chance of winning.
  • Any bet on a participating game can result in at most one random drop. A player can win up to 20 prizes in this campaign. The promotion does not affect the games' RTP.
  • 10,735 prizes totalling 100,000 EUR: 5 × 1,000 EUR, 10 × 500 EUR, 50 × 100 EUR, 160 × 50 EUR, 530 × 20 EUR, 3,300 × 10 EUR and 6,680 × 5 EUR. The pool is shared across the BGaming network of casinos.
  • Each drop grants one spin of the Wheel of Fortune. A spin does not guarantee a prize: the result is either a prize or No Win.
  • Prizes are paid to the player's balance in the account currency, converted at the exchange rate provided by BGaming, with no wagering requirement. Payouts may be delayed by up to 72 hours. If a prize cannot be credited automatically, it is credited manually once BGaming confirms the winner.
  • BlastBet's general Terms and Conditions, including KYC and anti-fraud checks, apply to all prizes. By taking part, players agree to these terms.
  • BGaming may amend, suspend or cancel the promotion at any time. Prizes already credited are not affected.
Promotion partner

Million Drops: Haunted Wins is a network promotion run and fully funded by BGaming. Drops are triggered and prize amounts are set by BGaming; prizes are converted to other currencies at the exchange rate provided by BGaming.

Responsible Gambling

BlastBet is committed to responsible gambling. If you feel your gambling is out of control, help is available: set deposit limits, session time limits, or self-exclusion directly in your account settings.

Ecuador: Mental-health and addiction support – Línea 171 (opción 6) | Línea 171, opción 6 (Ministerio de Salud Pública, 7am–8pm daily)

Ecuador has no dedicated gambling helpline. For Spanish-language peer support visit jugadoresanonimos.org. In an emergency call 911.

18+ only. This site is intended for entertainment purposes. Please play responsibly.